Is Impact Whey Protein Blueberry & Raspberry Stevia Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavouring (Sulphites), Colour (Beetroot Red & Anthocyanin), Sweetener (Stevia Glycosides)

Check Impact Whey Protein Blueberry & Raspberry Stevia Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie