Is Impact Whey Protein Raspberry Stevia Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavouring, Colour (Beetroot Red), Sweetener (Stevia Glycosides)

Check Impact Whey Protein Raspberry Stevia Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep