Is Imperfect Foods Blood Orange And Ginger Kombucha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed tea (Water, Green Tea*), Cane sugar*, Ginger juice*, Blood orange puree*, Live kombucha culture (Yeast, Bacteria). *Organic.

Check Imperfect Foods Blood Orange And Ginger Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go