Is Imperial Grain Black Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Black Rice (Black Rice, Water, Vegetable Oil, Stabilizer (471).

Check Imperial Grain Black Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Imperial Grain Black Rice | Spoonful