Is Imperial Leather Bergamot & Sea Salt Shower Gel 250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Lactic Acid, PEG-200 Hydrogenated Glyceryl Palmate, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Polyquaternium-7, PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Sodium Chloride, Limonene, Linalool, Benzyl Salicylate, CI 42090, CI 17200
Check Imperial Leather Bergamot & Sea Salt Shower Gel 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imperial Leather Bergamot & Sea Salt Shower Gel 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


