Is Imperial Leather Gold Goddess Bath Soak 500ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Lactic Acid, Polyquaternium-7, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Glycol Distearate, Laureth-4, Citric Acid, Linalool, Caramel, CI 19140
Check Imperial Leather Gold Goddess Bath Soak 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imperial Leather Gold Goddess Bath Soak 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


