Is Imperial Leather Limited Edition Eleanor Bowmer Rainbow Dreamin Shower Gel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Polyquaternium-7, PEG-200 Hydrogenated Glyceryl Palmate, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Parfum, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Styrene/Acrylates Copolymer, C11-15 Pareth-7, C11-15 Pareth-40, Sodium Chloride, Linalool

Check Imperial Leather Limited Edition Eleanor Bowmer Rainbow Dreamin Shower Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Imperial Leather Limited Edition Eleanor Bowmer Rainbow Dreamin Shower Gel is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth