Is Imperial Leather Moroccan Sunset & Golden Argan Oil Shower Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Argania Spinosa (Argan) Kernel Extract, Glycerin, Polyquaternium-7, PEG-200 Hydrogenated Glyceryl Palmate, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Parfum, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Styrene/Acrylates Copolymer, C11-15 Pareth-7, C11-15 Pareth-40, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, CI 47005, CI 14700

Check Imperial Leather Moroccan Sunset & Golden Argan Oil Shower Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Imperial Leather Moroccan Sunset & Golden Argan Oil Shower Cream is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky