Is Imperial Leather Pampering Mallow & Rose Milk Bath Soak 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Lactic Acid, Glycerin, Glycol Distearate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Polyquaternium-7, Glyceryl Oleate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, CI 14700
Check Imperial Leather Pampering Mallow & Rose Milk Bath Soak 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imperial Leather Pampering Mallow & Rose Milk Bath Soak 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


