Is Imperial Leather Rose & Frankincense Luxurious Bath Soak 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua/Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Parfum/Fragrance, Sodium Benzoate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Lactic Acid, Polyquaternium-7, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, CI 17200/Red 33, CI 16035/Red 40
Check Imperial Leather Rose & Frankincense Luxurious Bath Soak 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imperial Leather Rose & Frankincense Luxurious Bath Soak 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


