Is IMPERIAL NUTS, CRANBERRY BLENDS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, RAISINS WITH SULPHUR DIOXIDE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE OR ARONIA JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR), PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALMONDS, CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check IMPERIAL NUTS, CRANBERRY BLENDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMPERIAL NUTS, CRANBERRY BLENDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


