Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Imperial Nuts Red, White, & Blue Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (peanuts Roasted In Vegetable Oil [peanut Cottonseed, Sunflower Seed, Canola And/or Rice Bran Oil]), Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Citric Acid [acidulant]), Sunflower, Elderberry Juice Concentrate Or Aronia Juice Concentrate (color), Dried Blueberries (blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil). Contains Peanuts.

Check Imperial Nuts Red, White, & Blue Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Lactose Free? Imperial Nuts Red, White, & Blue Blend | Spoonful