Is Imperial Nuts Red, White, & Blue Blend Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain peanut.

Ingredients
Peanuts (peanuts Roasted In Vegetable Oil [peanut Cottonseed, Sunflower Seed, Canola And/or Rice Bran Oil]), Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Citric Acid [acidulant]), Sunflower, Elderberry Juice Concentrate Or Aronia Juice Concentrate (color), Dried Blueberries (blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil). Contains Peanuts.
Check Imperial Nuts Red, White, & Blue Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imperial Nuts Red, White, & Blue Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


