Is Imperial Sugar Free Flowing Brown Sugar Shaker Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CANE SYRUPS)

Check Imperial Sugar Free Flowing Brown Sugar Shaker against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Imperial Sugar Free Flowing Brown Sugar Shaker is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking