Is Imperial Taste Tamarind Soup Base Mix (Bot Canh Chua) - 1.4oz (3 packs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Tamarind, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein, Yeast Extract, Fish Protein, Shrimp Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Spices, Disodium Inosinate And Guanylate, Maltodextrin
Check Imperial Taste Tamarind Soup Base Mix (Bot Canh Chua) - 1.4oz (3 packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imperial Taste Tamarind Soup Base Mix (Bot Canh Chua) - 1.4oz (3 packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Imperial Taste Tamarind Soup Base Mix (Bot Canh Chua) - 1.4oz (3 packs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Powder


