Is Imperius Forest Fruits-almond Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend Smik Protein, Collagen Peptides, Soypprorgn Isolate, Milk Titol, Butter, Whole Powde Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier Flavou, Humectant (Glycerol), Almonds Sweetener (Maltitol), Palm Fat, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Lecithins (Sunflower)), Whole Milk Powder Tapioca Starch, Flavour, Salt, Acidifier (Citric Acid), Colour (Car, Mine), Sweetener (Sucralose), Excessive Consumfion May Have A Laxative Effect May Contain Traces Oi Glu Ten, Egg, Peanutsand Other

Check Imperius Forest Fruits-almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go