Is IMPORTED BUTTER BARS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT.
Check IMPORTED BUTTER BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMPORTED BUTTER BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Bar
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


