Is Imported Deli Cheese Queso Melt Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt.

Check Imported Deli Cheese Queso Melt Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Imported Deli Cheese Queso Melt Cheese is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling
Wheat Free? Imported Deli Cheese Queso Melt Cheese | Spoonful