Is IMPORTED GOLDEN PEPPERONCINI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #5, BENZOATE OF SODA (AS A PRESERVATIVE), & SODIUM BISULFITE (TO PRESERVE COLOR).

Check IMPORTED GOLDEN PEPPERONCINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping