Is IMPORTED GRATED PARMIGIANO REGGIANO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNPASTEURIZED COW MILK, SALT, RENNET, CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check IMPORTED GRATED PARMIGIANO REGGIANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMPORTED GRATED PARMIGIANO REGGIANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSalad


