Is IMPORTED SALAD CUT HEARTS OF PALM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEARTS OF PALM, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SALT.
Check IMPORTED SALAD CUT HEARTS OF PALM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMPORTED SALAD CUT HEARTS OF PALM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich


