Is IMPORTED SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check IMPORTED SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish