Is IMPORTED SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check IMPORTED SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMPORTED SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


