Is Impossibly Cold Sports Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Coconut Water Concentrate, Citric Acid, Electrolyte Blend (Dipotassium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Zinc Oxide), Vitamins (Ascorbic Acid [Vitamin C], Calcium D-Pantothenate [Vitamin B5], Niacinamide [Vitamin B3], alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate [Vitamin E], Pyridoxine Hydrochloride [Vitamin B6], Vitamin A Palmitate [Vitamin A], Folic Acid [Vitamin B9], Cyanocobalamin [Vitamin B12]), Gum Arabic, Natural Orange Flavor with other Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Sweetener), beta-Apo-8'-carotenal (Color)

Check Impossibly Cold Sports Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go