Is Impra Tea Bed Time Herbal Infusion Enveloped Tea Bags, 20 Count, 0.917 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERMINT, LEMON BALM, SPEARMINT, SUNFLOWER, LEMONGRASS, ROSEHIP

Check Impra Tea Bed Time Herbal Infusion Enveloped Tea Bags, 20 Count, 0.917 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousCitrusFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go