Is Impra Tea Black Tea Flavoured Cherry Tea, Black Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA WITH NATURE IDENTICAL CHERRY FLAVOUR

Check Impra Tea Black Tea Flavoured Cherry Tea, Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast