Is Impra Tea Green Tea Flavoured Mint Tea, Green Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA WITH NATURE IDENTICAL MINT FLAVOUR
Check Impra Tea Green Tea Flavoured Mint Tea, Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Impra Tea Green Tea Flavoured Mint Tea, Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


