Is IMPRA TEA, NATURAL ICED TEA, LEMON & PASSION Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA WITH NATURE IDENTICAL LEMON AND PASSION FRUIT FLAVOR.
Check IMPRA TEA, NATURAL ICED TEA, LEMON & PASSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMPRA TEA, NATURAL ICED TEA, LEMON & PASSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


