Is Impress Press-On Manicure Nails, Short Length, Kill Heels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nails: ABS Plastic - Made in China. Adhesive: Acrylic Acid, Ethylhexyl Acrylate, Hydroxycyclohexyl Phenyl Ketone - Made in Korea. Prep Pad: Isopropyl Alcohol, Water/Aqua - Made in China.

Check Impress Press-On Manicure Nails, Short Length, Kill Heels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Impress Press-On Manicure Nails, Short Length, Kill Heels is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth