Is Impress Press-On Manicure Nails, Short Length, Kill Heels Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nails: ABS Plastic - Made in China. Adhesive: Acrylic Acid, Ethylhexyl Acrylate, Hydroxycyclohexyl Phenyl Ketone - Made in Korea. Prep Pad: Isopropyl Alcohol, Water/Aqua - Made in China.
Check Impress Press-On Manicure Nails, Short Length, Kill Heels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Impress Press-On Manicure Nails, Short Length, Kill Heels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Impress Press-On Manicure Nails, Short Length, Kill Heels is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth


