Is Impress Press-On Manicure Nails, Short Length, Reset KIM017 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nails: ABS Plastic. Adhesive: Acrylic Acid, Ethylhexyl Acrylate, Hydroxycyclohexyl Phenyl Ketone. Prep Pad: Isopropyl Alcohol, Water/Aqua.
Check Impress Press-On Manicure Nails, Short Length, Reset KIM017 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Impress Press-On Manicure Nails, Short Length, Reset KIM017 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Impress Press-On Manicure Nails, Short Length, Reset KIM017 is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Piece


