Is Impressed Cold Pressed Juice Raspberry Beret 1l Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Granny Smith & Pink Lady Apple (81%), Filtered Wat er (9.9%), Raspberry (6%), Lemon (3%). Grown Overs eas: Elderberry (<1%).

Check Impressed Cold Pressed Juice Raspberry Beret 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Impressed Cold Pressed Juice Raspberry Beret 1l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking