Is Impressed Cold Pressed Juice Summer Greens 325ml Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber (38%), Pink Lady Apple (37%), Pineapple (,20%), Kale (3%), Spinach (1%), Mint (1%).

Check Impressed Cold Pressed Juice Summer Greens 325ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Impressed Cold Pressed Juice Summer Greens 325ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetMintyTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie