Is Impressed Cold Pressed Sunny Side Up Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Grown: Orange (57%), Pineapple (20%), Passionfruit (3%), Beetroot (<1%). Thailand Grown: Coconut Water (20%)

Check Impressed Cold Pressed Sunny Side Up against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie