Is Impulse Hint of Musk Body Spray 75ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Parfum, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Citral, Citronellol, Coumarin, Eugenol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Impulse Hint of Musk Body Spray 75ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Impulse Hint of Musk Body Spray 75ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Impulse Hint of Musk Body Spray 75ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Can, Liquid


