Is Impulse Oxygen Air Body Spray White Moss and Hyacinth 75ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat, Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Parfum, Aqua, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Impulse Oxygen Air Body Spray White Moss and Hyacinth 75ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Impulse Oxygen Air Body Spray White Moss and Hyacinth 75ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


