Is Impulse Purple Petals + Smoky Sky Body Mist 150ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
alcohol denat, aqua, parfum, propylene glycol, glycerin, isopropyl palmitate, ethylhexyl methoxycinnamate, butyl metho xydibenzoylmethane, ethylhexyl salicylate, benzyl alcohol, benzyl salicylate, citronellol, coumarin, geraniol, hydroxycitronellal, limonene
Check Impulse Purple Petals + Smoky Sky Body Mist 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Impulse Purple Petals + Smoky Sky Body Mist 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Impulse Purple Petals + Smoky Sky Body Mist 150ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth


