Is IN BALANCE, INBAR, SNACK BAR, CHERRY CHOCOLATE, CHERRY CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC CRISPY BROWN RICE, ORGANIC RICE BRAN, ORGANIC BLUE AMBER AGAVE, ORGANIC PEA FIBER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC CHERRIES, ORGANIC CHERRY CONCENTRATE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check IN BALANCE, INBAR, SNACK BAR, CHERRY CHOCOLATE, CHERRY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemMeal Prep