Is In Good Order Hard Sparkling Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Wine, Sugars Glucose-fructose), Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Ascorbic Acid. Contains: Sulphites.

Check In Good Order Hard Sparkling Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go