Is In Harvest Organic Wild Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wild Rice.

Check In Harvest Organic Wild Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

In Harvest Organic Wild Rice is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep