Is In Harvest Organic Wild Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wild Rice.

Check In Harvest Organic Wild Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

In Harvest Organic Wild Rice is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep