Is in infusionist strawberry daiquiri Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
in infusionist strawberry daiquiri a strawberry flavoured alcoholic mixed drink with white rum, strawberry purée and concentrated lime juice,
Check in infusionist strawberry daiquiri against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open in infusionist strawberry daiquiri in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


