Is In Shell Pecans 2 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans In Shell
Check In Shell Pecans 2 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open In Shell Pecans 2 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
In Shell Pecans 2 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep


