Is In-Shell Pecans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans.
Check In-Shell Pecans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open In-Shell Pecans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Velveeta Shells & Cheese Original Shell Pasta & Cheese Sauce Meal
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Fudge Toppings Magic Shell, 7.25 Oz.
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Topping, 7.25 Oz.
Against the Grain Against the Grain Gourmet Three Cheese Gluten Free Pizza Shell
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad ToppingGarnishing


