Is In-Store Bakery Bagels Blueberry 1 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grilled salmon (farm raised salmon (salmon, color added through feed), extra virgin olive oil, kosher salt, black pepper), contains a bioengineered food ingredient, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check In-Store Bakery Bagels Blueberry 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

In-Store Bakery Bagels Blueberry 1 Count is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
CookingLunchGrillingMeal Prep