Is In-Store Cut Mixed Berries Small Cup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Berries : NutriFacts Based On USDA Food-A-Pedia.com; (Berries) 1 Cup Raw Sections

Check In-Store Cut Mixed Berries Small Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

In-Store Cut Mixed Berries Small Cup is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping