Is In-Store Cut Mixed Berries Small Cup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Berries), Cup Raw Sections
Check In-Store Cut Mixed Berries Small Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open In-Store Cut Mixed Berries Small Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Too Good & Co. Mixed Berry Yogurt-Cultured Ultra-Filtered Low Fat Milk Product Cup, 5.3 OZ
Chobani® Mixed Berry Blended Low-Fat Greek Yogurt 5.3 oz. Cup
Bonne Maman Preserves Mixed Berries -- 13 oz
MIXED BERRIES ICELANDIC STYLE CREAM-SKYR STRAINED WHOLE-MILK YOGURT, MIXED BERRIES
Yoplait Original Low Fat Mixed Berry Yogurt Cup, Made with Real Fruit, 6 oz
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBreakfast


