Is In-Store Cut Mixed Berries Small Cup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Berries), Cup Raw Sections

Check In-Store Cut Mixed Berries Small Cup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBreakfast