Is In-Store Cut Seedless Watermelon Fillets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seedless Watermelon

Check In-Store Cut Seedless Watermelon Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

In-Store Cut Seedless Watermelon Fillets is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad