Is In-Store Cut Seedless Watermelon Fillets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seedless Watermelon

Check In-Store Cut Seedless Watermelon Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

In-Store Cut Seedless Watermelon Fillets is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad